Первенство СФО среди девушек до 12 лет
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Club Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
1 Ерыкалова, Марина 1900 Новосибирск 7 51.0 47.0 34.5
2 Богачкова, Алена * 1900 Омск 7 46.5 43.5 38.5
3 Ануфриенко, Дарья 1900 Барнаул 6.5 51.0 47.5 35.0
4 Самданова, Сурэна 1900 Улан-Удэ 6.5 48.0 44.0 34.5
5 Мусурманкулова, Зауреш * 1900 Новосибирск 6.5 47.0 43.5 31.0
6 Маркова, Карина 1800 Норильск 6 43.0 40.0 29.0
7 Старицына, Елизавета ** 1900 Зеленогорск 5.5 51.5 47.0 33.0
8 Колокольцова, Евгения * 1950 Кемерово 5.5 49.0 44.5 27.0
9 Антипова, Анастасия 1900 Омск 5.5 46.0 42.5 27.5
10 Смышляева, Лада 1900 Иркутск 5.5 45.5 42.5 27.0
11 Маланова, Арюна * 1900 Бурятия 5.5 44.5 40.5 30.5
12 Ранжурова, Дарья 1900 Улан-Удэ 5.5 43.5 42.5 30.5
13 Кошелева, Виктория * 1900 Чита 5.5 39.0 36.0 22.5
14 Ковылина, Екатерина 1900 Бердск 5 48.5 44.5 29.0
15 Убогоева, Елена 1900 Бурятия 5 46.5 43.5 28.5
16 Петросян, Србуи 1950 Прокопьевск 5 46.5 43.0 29.5
17 Евтина, Диана 1900 Новокузнецк 5 43.5 40.0 24.5
18 Литвинова, Наталья 1800 Томск 5 41.0 39.0 21.0
19 Столярова, Лилия * 1900 Бердск 5 38.0 36.0 22.5
20 Юдина, Ксения 1800 Новосибирск 4.5 43.0 39.5 21.5
21 Стрелкова, Алина 1900 Барнаул 4.5 42.5 40.5 24.0
22 Хохлова, Александра 1900 Улан-Удэ 4.5 42.5 39.0 25.0
23 Сумачакова, Софья * 1900 Горноалтайск 4.5 38.5 37.5 23.5
24 Низовцева, Анастасия 1700 Бурятия 4.5 31.0 29.0 15.0
25 Амосова, Дарья 1900 Иркутск 4 43.5 40.5 20.0
26 Сичинская, Анастасия 1900 Новокузнецк 4 41.0 38.0 20.0
27 Ненашева, Диана 1900 Томск 4 39.0 37.0 23.5
28 Захарова, Виктория 1700 Алтай 4 37.5 35.5 15.0
29 Цыренова, Мэдэгма 1800 Улан-Удэ 4 37.0 34.0 19.0
30 Мелконян, Сирануш 1800 Новокузнецк 4 35.5 33.5 18.5
31 Проскурина, Ольга 1800 Иркутск 4 33.5 31.5 18.5
32 Иванкова, Екатерина 1800 Томск 3.5 36.5 34.5 18.0
33 Рексиус, Ирина 1900 Осинники 3.5 36.0 33.0 18.0
34 Смирнова, Екатерина 1900 Кемерово 3.5 34.5 32.5 16.0
35 Бирюкова, Анастасия 1800 Междуреченск 3 37.5 36.5 14.5
36 Щекотуева, Кристина 1800 Прокопьевск 3 34.5 33.5 16.5
37 Фугенфирова, Екатерина 1700 Новосибирск 3 33.5 32.5 12.0
38 Волостных, Арина 1700 Новокузнецк 3 32.5 31.5 17.5
39 Кригер, Вера 1900 Кемерово 3 32.0 31.0 14.5
40 Бадакина, Лолита 1700 Горноалтайск 2 32.0 31.0 11.0
41 Тарасенко, Ольга 1700 Горноалтайск 2 28.5 27.5 6.5
42 Волкова, Ангела 1700 Ангарск 1 29.5 27.5 1.5
Cross Table
No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Колокольцова, Евгения 5.5 21:0 4:= 40:1 10:1 17:= 24:1 15:= 26:1 6:0
2. Петросян, Србуи 5 23:1 15:1 12:0 18:1 9:= 25:= 13:0 21:1 4:0
3. Амосова, Дарья 4 24:1 17:0 8:= 30:0 32:= 19:1 7:0 39:0 42:1
4. Антипова, Анастасия 5.5 25:= 1:= 28:1 12:= 14:1 17:0 23:1 13:0 2:1
5. Ануфриенко, Дарья 6.5 26:1 19:1 13:1 21:= 6:= 8:= 30:= 15:= 20:1
6. Богачкова, Алена 7 27:1 18:1 14:1 9:1 5:= 21:1 17:0 8:= 1:1
7. Евтина, Диана 5 28:1 21:0 30:= 20:1 15:0 23:= 3:1 9:0 33:1
8. Ерыкалова, Марина 7 29:1 20:= 3:= 23:1 13:1 5:= 21:1 6:= 17:1
9. Ковылина, Екатерина 5 30:1 32:1 17:1 6:0 2:= 15:0 26:0 7:1 22:=
10. Кошелева, Виктория 5.5 31:0 25:= 27:1 1:0 35:= 33:1 11:1 12:= 23:1
11. Кригер, Вера 3 32:0 30:0 37:1 33:0 36:1 38:= 10:0 40:0 41:=
12. Маланова, Арюна 5.5 33:1 31:1 2:1 4:= 21:0 30:0 24:= 10:= 26:1
13. Мусурманкулова, Зауреш 6.5 35:1 34:1 5:0 24:1 8:0 22:= 2:1 4:1 15:1
14. Ненашева, Диана 4 36:1 38:1 6:0 26:= 4:0 35:0 32:1 23:0 31:=
15. Ранжурова, Дарья 5.5 37:1 2:0 32:1 25:= 7:1 9:1 1:= 5:= 13:0
16. Рексиус, Ирина 3.5 38:0 33:0 39:1 32:= 34:1 26:0 31:1 24:0 40:0
17. Самданова, Сурэна 6.5 39:1 3:1 9:0 29:1 1:= 4:1 6:1 25:1 8:0
18. Сичинская, Анастасия 4 40:1 6:0 33:1 2:0 30:0 32:= 39:0 42:= 34:+
19. Смирнова, Екатерина 3.5 41:1 5:0 29:0 35:0 28:1 3:0 33:0 27:= 36:1
20. Смышляева, Лада 5.5 42:1 8:= 21:0 7:0 27:1 29:1 35:1 30:1 5:0
21. Старицына, Елизавета 5.5 1:1 7:1 20:1 5:= 12:1 6:0 8:0 2:0 24:1
22. Столярова, Лилия 5 34:0 35:0 42:1 36:1 29:1 13:= 25:0 28:1 9:=
23. Стрелкова, Алина 4.5 2:0 36:1 35:1 8:0 33:1 7:= 4:0 14:1 10:0
24. Сумачакова, Софья 4.5 3:0 37:1 31:1 13:0 38:1 1:0 12:= 16:1 21:0
25. Убогоева, Елена 5 4:= 10:= 38:1 15:= 26:1 2:= 22:1 17:0 30:0
26. Хохлова, Александра 4.5 5:0 39:1 34:1 14:= 25:0 16:1 9:1 1:0 12:0
27. Бирюкова, Анастасия 3 6:0 40:= 10:0 37:1 20:0 42:= 34:= 19:= 32:0
28. Иванкова, Екатерина 3.5 7:0 41:1 4:0 34:= 19:0 40:1 38:1 22:0 35:0
29. Литвинова, Наталья 5 8:0 42:1 19:1 17:0 22:0 20:0 36:1 35:1 39:1
30. Маркова, Карина 6 9:0 11:1 7:= 3:1 18:1 12:1 5:= 20:0 25:1
31. Мелконян, Сирануш 4 10:1 12:0 24:0 38:0 39:1 34:= 16:0 36:1 14:=
32. Проскурина, Ольга 4 11:1 9:0 15:0 16:= 3:= 18:= 14:0 41:= 27:1
33. Цыренова, Мэдэгма 4 12:0 16:1 18:0 11:1 23:0 10:0 19:1 38:1 7:0
34. Щекотуева, Кристина 3 22:1 13:0 26:0 28:= 16:0 31:= 27:= 37:= 18:-
35. Юдина, Ксения 4.5 13:0 22:1 23:0 19:1 10:= 14:1 20:0 29:0 28:1
36. Бадакина, Лолита 2 14:0 23:0 41:1 22:0 11:0 37:1 29:0 31:0 19:0
37. Волкова, Ангела 1 15:0 24:0 11:0 27:0 41:0 36:0 42:0 34:= 38:=
38. Волостных, Арина 3 16:1 14:0 25:0 31:1 24:0 11:= 28:0 33:0 37:=
39. Захарова, Виктория 4 17:0 26:0 16:0 40:1 31:0 41:1 18:1 3:1 29:0
40. Низовцева, Анастасия 4.5 18:0 27:= 1:0 39:0 42:1 28:0 41:1 11:1 16:1
41. Тарасенко, Ольга 2 19:0 28:0 36:0 42:0 37:1 39:0 40:0 32:= 11:=
42. Фугенфирова, Екатерина 3 20:0 29:0 22:0 41:1 40:0 27:= 37:1 18:= 3:0