Первенство СФО по быстрым шахматам среди юношей до 14 лет
Place Name Loc Club Score Buch. Progr.
1 Долсонов, Аюша 1900 Агинский 6 29.5 23.5
2-3 Панов, Станислав 2100 Красноярск 5.5 28.5 24.0
Ярлыков, Сергей 2100 Красноярск 5.5 26.0 21.5
4-5 Шурыгин, Борис 1900 Иркутск 4.5 29.0 18.5
Изместьев, Алексей 2100 Новокузнецк 4.5 28.5 19.5
6-9 Бадмадоржиев, Буянто 1800 Агинский 4 32.5 17.5
Нефедьев, Егор 1900 Иркутск 4 23.5 16.0
Широков, Андрей 1950 Новокузнецк 4 23.0 14.0
Гуш, Максим 1900 Новосибирск 4 21.0 12.0
10-11 Бирюков, Александр 1900 Новосибирск 3.5 28.5 13.5
Дианов, Алексей 2100 Красноярск 3.5 23.5 14.0
12-17 Кутсар, Алексей 1900 Мыски 3 28.5 16.0
Юрченко, Виталий 2000 Новокузнецк 3 24.5 16.0
Цоктоев, Чингис 1800 Агинский 3 23.5 9.0
Бадмаев, Бато 1800 Агинский 3 23.0 10.0
Шигоров, Виталий 1900 Иркутск 3 21.0 11.0
Шахназарян, Тарон 1900 Новокузнецк 3 20.5 11.0
18 Минин, Михаил 1900 Новокузнецк 2 19.5 7.0
19 Баклушин, Артем 1800 Новокузнецк 1 20.5 6.0
Таблица
No Name Loc Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Шигоров, Виталий 1900 Иркутск 10:0 5:1 12:0 8:1 6:0 11:0 17:1
2. Гуш, Максим 1900 Новосибирск 11:0 7:0 5:1 15:1 18:0 8:1 10:1
3. Долсонов, Аюша 1900 Агинский 12:= 18:1 4:1 14:1 13:1 9:= 6:1
4. Бадмаев, Бато 1800 Агинский 13:0 15:1 3:0 16:0 17:1 5:0 :1
5. Цоктоев, Чингис 1800 Агинский 14:0 1:0 2:0 :1 15:1 4:1 16:0
6. Нефедьев, Егор 1900 Иркутск 15:1 13:0 9:0 17:1 1:1 19:1 3:0
7. Дианов, Алексей 2100 Красноярск 16:0 2:1 17:1 12:= 14:0 18:0 19:1
8. Шахназарян, Тарон 1900 Новокузнецк 17:1 14:0 19:0 1:0 :1 2:0 15:1
9. Изместьев, Алексей 2100 Новокузнецк 18:= 12:= 6:1 10:1 19:1 3:= 13:0
10. Кутсар, Алексей 1900 Мыски 1:1 19:1 13:0 9:0 16:1 14:0 2:0
11. Шурыгин, Борис 1900 Иркутск 2:1 16:1 14:= 13:0 12:0 1:1 18:1
12. Бадмадоржиев, Буянто 1800 Агинский 3:= 9:= 1:1 7:= 11:1 13:= 14:0
13. Панов, Станислав 2100 Красноярск 4:1 6:1 10:1 11:1 3:0 12:= 9:1
14. Ярлыков, Сергей 2100 Красноярск 5:1 8:1 11:= 3:0 7:1 10:1 12:1
15. Минин, Михаил 1900 Новокузнецк 6:0 4:0 :1 2:0 5:0 17:1 8:0
16. Широков, Андрей 1950 Новокузнецк 7:1 11:0 18:0 4:1 10:0 :1 5:1
17. Баклушин, Артем 1800 Новокузнецк 8:0 :1 7:0 6:0 4:0 15:0 1:0
18. Бирюков, Александр 1900 Новосибирск 9:= 3:0 16:1 19:0 2:1 7:1 11:0
19. Юрченко, Виталий 2000 Новокузнецк :1 10:0 8:1 18:1 9:0 6:0 7:0