Первенство Кемеровской области среди школьников (Турнир А)
Standings
Place Name Rtg Club Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
1 Созин Степан, 1000 ДЮСШ 8 35.0 34.0 36.0
2 Шукан Михаил, 1000 ДДТ№5 6.5 41.5 38.5 31.0
3 Кошепарова Татьяна, 1000 ДЮСШ 6 39.5 36.0 30.0
4 Тресвятский Кирилл, 900 ДДТ№5 6 39.5 36.0 26.5
5 Сукиасян Артем, 900 ДЮСШ 6 39.5 36.0 25.5
6 Буреев Данила, 1000 ДДТ№5 5.5 41.5 38.5 27.5
7 Каменский Данил, 900 5.5 37.0 34.5 21.0
8 Бочкарев Семен, 900 Дворец 5.5 35.5 32.0 24.0
9 Калачев Иван, 900 ДЮСШ-2 5.5 34.0 31.0 22.5
10 Сидорец Илья, 1000 ДЮСШ-2 5.5 32.0 29.5 23.0
11 Мажитов Данис, 900 5.5 31.5 29.0 20.0
12 Жук Алексей, 900 5 40.5 36.5 26.5
13 Петушков Алексей, 900 КДЮСШ 5 32.0 29.5 21.0
14 Марьина Арина, 1000 Дворец 5 28.5 27.0 18.0
15 Буц Никита, 900 Дворец 4.5 41.5 38.5 25.5
16 Баталов Александр, 1000 4.5 38.0 35.0 25.0
17 Кожухов Данил, 900 ДЮСШ-2 4.5 36.0 33.5 23.5
18 Чистяков Никита, 900 4.5 36.0 33.0 23.5
19 Эптешев Егор, 900 Школа №112 4.5 33.0 30.0 24.0
20 Константинов Владислав, 900 Дебют 4.5 32.5 30.5 21.0
21 Силин Сергей, 900 КДЮСШ 4.5 32.0 29.5 15.0
22 Татарников Иван, 900 ЦДТ 4.5 31.0 29.0 21.0
23 Сельцов Александр, 900 ДТ 4.5 30.5 28.0 17.5
24 Княжев Михаил, 900 4.5 29.5 27.5 18.0
25 Кытин Макар, 900 Школа №112 4 38.5 35.0 21.5
26 Орехов Михаил, 900 4 37.5 35.5 22.0
27 Грачев Алексей, 900 Лицей №11 4 37.0 34.0 21.0
28 Баряев Александр, 900 ДТ 4 34.5 33.0 22.5
29 Лыткин Роман, 900 4 34.5 32.5 16.5
30 Тятюшкин Данил, 900 ЦДТ 4 34.0 31.5 19.0
31 Чураков Даниил, 900 Лицей №11 4 32.5 30.5 20.0
32 Баряев Николай, 900 ДТ 4 30.5 28.5 20.0
33 Михайлец Тимофей, 900 4 30.5 28.0 17.0
34 Гумбарг Владислав, 900 4 29.0 26.5 14.5
35 Чемакин Павел, 900 4 26.5 25.5 15.0
36 Лапшин Дмитрий, 900 3.5 34.5 32.5 20.0
37 Патрин Юрий, 900 3.5 31.0 29.0 15.0
38 Комаров Андрей, 900 3.5 29.5 26.5 16.0
39 Федорченко Иван, 900 КДЮСШ 3.5 28.5 27.5 12.0
40 Москвин Максим, 900 Школа №112 3.5 26.0 24.5 10.5
41 Седин Виктор, 900 ЦДТ 3.5 25.5 24.5 12.0
42 Котенков Никита, 900 Пешечка 3 35.5 33.5 18.0
43 Грудцин Александр, 900 3 33.0 29.5 17.5
44 Пелых Михаил, 900 3 29.5 27.0 14.5
45 Ермаков Вадим, 900 3 28.5 26.5 10.0
46 Спицин Егор, 900 Пешечка 3 28.0 26.0 13.5
47 Медведев Павел, 900 Дебют 3 26.5 24.5 10.0
48 Самохин Михаил, 900 Пешечка 3 25.5 24.0 10.0
49 Диденко Назар, 900 2.5 27.0 26.0 13.0
50 Павлуцкий Андрей, 900 2.5 24.0 23.0 10.0
51 Семенов Иван, 900 2.5 22.5 21.5 8.5
52 Баженов Михаил, 900 2 28.5 26.5 13.0
53 Шарапов Артем, 900 2 27.5 25.0 12.0
54 Павлов Сергей, 900 Дебют 2 25.0 24.0 5.0
55 Миначев Максим, 900 2 25.0 23.0 8.0
56 Павлов Эльдар, 900 2 23.0 21.5 8.0
57 Молчанов Александр, 900 Лицей №11 1 27.5 26.0 5.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Созин Степан, 1 1000 8 57:1 29:1 26:1 28:1 2:1 15:1 4:1 6:1
2 Шукан Михаил, 1 1000 6.5 40:1 9:1 42:1 3:1 1:0 18:1 5:= 12:1
3 Кошепарова Татьяна, 1 1000 6 55:1 20:1 27:1 2:0 6:1 12:1 17:1 4:0
4 Тресвятский Кирилл, 1 900 6 17:= 25:= 7:1 27:1 28:1 36:1 1:0 3:1
5 Сукиасян Артем, 1 900 6 7:1 15:= 6:0 29:1 8:1 25:1 2:= 16:1
6 Буреев Данила, 1 1000 5.5 47:1 12:= 5:1 30:1 3:0 13:1 16:1 1:0
7 Каменский Данил, 1 900 5.5 5:0 41:1 4:0 39:1 14:1 32:1 10:= 15:1
8 Бочкарев Семен, 1 900 5.5 37:1 31:1 16:= 12:0 5:0 20:1 36:1 17:1
9 Калачев Иван, 3 900 5.5 46:1 2:0 23:1 26:0 55:1 27:= 22:1 19:1
10 Сидорец Илья, 3 1000 5.5 45:1 42:0 11:1 36:0 33:1 26:1 7:= 18:1
11 Мажитов Данис, 3 900 5.5 16:0 51:1 10:0 21:1 43:= 30:1 27:1 25:1
12 Жук Алексей, 7 900 5 21:1 6:= 22:1 8:1 15:= 3:0 31:1 2:0
13 Петушков Алексей, 4 900 5 15:0 45:1 49:= 24:1 30:1 6:0 25:= 26:1
14 Марьина Арина, 1 1000 5 33:0 54:1 30:0 37:1 7:0 41:1 42:1 32:1
15 Буц Никита, 1 900 4.5 13:1 5:= 44:1 16:1 12:= 1:0 18:= 7:0
16 Баталов Александр, 8 1000 4.5 11:1 49:1 8:= 15:0 26:1 19:1 6:0 5:0
17 Кожухов Данил, 3 900 4.5 4:= 18:= 39:1 42:1 19:= 22:1 3:0 8:0
18 Чистяков Никита, 1 900 4.5 25:= 17:= 29:1 43:1 20:1 2:0 15:= 10:0
19 Эптешев Егор, 1 900 4.5 0:1 43:1 28:0 49:1 17:= 16:0 24:1 9:0
20 Константинов Владислав, 11 900 4.5 39:1 3:0 35:1 52:1 18:0 8:0 21:= 31:1
21 Силин Сергей, 4 900 4.5 12:0 55:0 0:1 11:0 40:1 45:1 20:= 38:1
22 Татарников Иван, 2 900 4.5 24:= 38:1 12:0 44:1 52:1 17:0 9:0 43:1
23 Сельцов Александр, 10 900 4.5 34:1 27:0 9:0 38:= 49:1 24:0 45:1 36:1
24 Княжев Михаил, 1 900 4.5 22:= 44:0 47:1 13:0 53:1 23:1 19:0 37:1
25 Кытин Макар, 1 900 4 18:= 4:= 31:1 32:1 36:= 5:0 13:= 11:0
26 Орехов Михаил, 1 900 4 52:1 32:1 1:0 9:1 16:0 10:0 43:1 13:0
27 Грачев Алексей, 1 900 4 48:1 23:1 3:0 4:0 42:1 9:= 11:0 29:=
28 Баряев Александр, 10 900 4 54:1 33:1 19:1 1:0 4:0 31:0 29:= 35:=
29 Лыткин Роман, 1 900 4 53:1 1:0 18:0 5:0 48:+ 46:1 28:= 27:=
30 Тятюшкин Данил, 2 900 4 38:= 50:1 14:1 6:0 13:0 11:0 34:= 42:1
31 Чураков Даниил, 1 900 4 36:1 8:0 25:0 56:1 34:1 28:1 12:0 20:0
32 Баряев Николай, 10 900 4 56:1 26:0 37:1 25:0 46:1 7:0 33:1 14:0
33 Михайлец Тимофей, 1 900 4 14:1 28:0 43:0 51:1 10:0 55:+ 32:0 48:1
34 Гумбарг Владислав, 1 900 4 23:0 37:0 50:1 41:1 31:0 35:= 30:= 46:1
35 Чемакин Павел, 1 900 4 42:0 40:1 20:0 55:0 57:1 34:= 44:1 28:=
36 Лапшин Дмитрий, 1 900 3.5 31:0 48:1 53:1 10:1 25:= 4:0 8:0 23:0
37 Патрин Юрий, 5 900 3.5 8:0 34:1 32:0 14:0 39:1 52:1 38:= 24:0
38 Комаров Андрей, 1 900 3.5 30:= 22:0 46:= 23:= 44:1 43:= 37:= 21:0
39 Федорченко Иван, 4 900 3.5 20:0 57:1 17:0 7:0 37:0 0:1 50:= 49:+
40 Москвин Максим, 1 900 3.5 2:0 35:0 48:1 53:0 21:0 51:= 54:1 50:1
41 Седин Виктор, 2 900 3.5 43:0 7:0 57:1 34:0 56:1 14:0 47:= 52:1
42 Котенков Никита, 3 900 3 35:1 10:1 2:0 17:0 27:0 53:1 14:0 30:0
43 Грудцин Александр, 7 900 3 41:1 19:0 33:1 18:0 11:= 38:= 26:0 22:0
44 Пелых Михаил, 10 900 3 50:= 24:1 15:0 22:0 38:0 49:1 35:0 47:=
45 Ермаков Вадим, 12 900 3 10:0 13:0 56:0 47:1 51:1 21:0 23:0 53:+
46 Спицин Егор, 3 900 3 9:0 47:= 38:= 50:1 32:0 29:0 52:1 34:0
47 Медведев Павел, 11 900 3 6:0 46:= 24:0 45:0 50:= 56:1 41:= 44:=
48 Самохин Михаил, 3 900 3 27:0 36:0 40:0 0:1 29:- 54:1 53:1 33:0
49 Диденко Назар, 1 900 2.5 51:1 16:0 13:= 19:0 23:0 44:0 57:1 39:-
50 Павлуцкий Андрей, 9 900 2.5 44:= 30:0 34:0 46:0 47:= 57:1 39:= 40:0
51 Семенов Иван, 1 900 2.5 49:0 11:0 54:1 33:0 45:0 40:= 56:0 57:1
52 Баженов Михаил, 1 900 2 26:0 56:1 55:1 20:0 22:0 37:0 46:0 41:0
53 Шарапов Артем, 1 900 2 29:0 0:1 36:0 40:1 24:0 42:0 48:0 45:-
54 Павлов Сергей, 11 900 2 28:0 14:0 51:0 57:0 0:1 48:0 40:0 56:1
55 Миначев Максим, 1 900 2 3:0 21:1 52:0 35:1 9:0 33:- 0: 0:
56 Павлов Эльдар, 1 900 2 32:0 52:0 45:1 31:0 41:0 47:0 51:1 54:0
57 Молчанов Александр, 1 900 1 1:0 39:0 41:0 54:1 35:0 50:0 49:0 51:0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 ДЮСШ 20
2 ДДТ№5 18
3 ДЮСШ-2 15.5
4 ДВОРЕЦ 15
5 КДЮСШ 13
6 ДТ 12.5
7-8 ЦДТ 12
ШКОЛА №112 12
9 ДЕБЮТ 9.5
10-11 ПЕШЕЧКА 9
ЛИЦЕЙ №11 9